Skip Navigation

Faculty

  Name Title Group
Tabitha Aldrich Aldrich, Tabitha Kindergarten Teacher Faculty
Claudia Almonte Almonte, Claudia Secretary Office Staff
Jennifer Anzelone Anzelone, Jennifer Development Director Administration, Office Staff
Jennifer Bernard Bernard, Jennifer Music Teacher Faculty
Courtney Brennan Brennan, Courtney Preschool Teacher Faculty
Meaghan Donahue Donahue, Meaghan Lighthouse Teacher Faculty
Sharon Dragon Dragon, Sharon Third Grade Teacher Faculty
Sarah Dwyer Dwyer, Sarah Sixth Grade Teacher Faculty
O.P. Fr. Augustine Judd Fr. Augustine Judd, O.P. Pastor Clergy
O.P. Fr. Patrick Mary Briscoe Fr. Patrick Mary Briscoe, O.P. Associate Pastor Clergy
Susan Gasbarro Gasbarro, Susan Business Manager Office Staff
Karin Hajj Hajj, Karin Middle School Math & Science Teacher Faculty
Regina Hand Hand, Regina Physical Education Teacher Faculty
Megan Linakis Linakis, Megan First Grade Teacher Faculty
Norma Malachowski Malachowski, Norma Technology & Library Teacher Faculty
Norma Jean Martin-Jourdenais Martin-Jourdenais, Norma Jean Art Teacher Faculty
Danielle Paroyian Paroyian, Danielle School Nurse Office Staff
Kevin Peloquin Peloquin, Kevin Academic Dean Administration
Jacob Santos Santos, Jacob Seventh Grade Teacher Faculty
O.P. Sr. Anne Sr. Anne, O.P. Fourth Grade Teacher Faculty
O.P. Sr. Chiara Sr. Chiara, O.P. Eighth Grade Teacher Faculty
O.P. Sr. Maria Francesca Sr. Maria Francesca, O.P. Principal Administration
O.P. Sr. Martin de Porres Sr. Martin de Porres, O.P. Second Grade Teacher Faculty
Nancy Terry Terry, Nancy Fifth Grade Teacher Faculty
Elisa Thibeault Thibeault, Elisa Extended Day Program Director Staff
Maureen Wilkins Wilkins, Maureen Spanish Teacher Faculty

Teacher Webpages

Teachers 

Preschool - Ms. Brennan

Pre-K - Ms. Aldrich

K - Mrs. Russell

1 - Ms. Linakis

2 - Sister Martin de Porres

3 - Mrs. Dragon

4 - Sister Anne

5 - Mrs. Terry

6 - 8: Ms. DwyerSister ChiaraMs. HajjMr. Peloquin, Mr. Santos 

Special Subjects 

Lighthouse Program - Ms. Donahue

Music - Mrs. Bernard

Technology - Mrs. Malachowski

Art - Mrs. Martin-Jourdenais

Spanish (PK-4)- Mrs. Wilkins

Spanish (5-8) 

Gym -  Ms. Hand